Menu podręczne
Menu podręczne
Tabela : 1 Liga
Poz | Zespół | Pkt. | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | Forma | Nast. Mecz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ET Promo | 7 | 18 |
W
24.03.2024 19:30
Fortuna Łódź 4 : 5 ET Promo Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 19:30
ET Promo 10 : 5 Saints Jurant Serwis Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 20:30
ET Promo 16 : 8 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 18:30
ET Promo 10 : 0 Borowiki Auuu Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 21:30
ET Promo 9 : 6 Fortuna Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
2 | Fortuna Łódź | 7 | 16 |
P
24.03.2024 19:30
Fortuna Łódź 4 : 5 ET Promo Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 21:30
Fortuna Łódź 8 : 7 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 20:30
Fortuna Łódź 15 : 5 Saints Jurant Serwis Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 20:30
Fortuna Łódź 10 : 0 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 21:30
ET Promo 9 : 6 Fortuna Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
3 | Saints Jurant Serwis | 7 | 14 |
P
24.03.2024 19:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 7 : 10 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 19:30
ET Promo 10 : 5 Saints Jurant Serwis Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 20:30
Fortuna Łódź 15 : 5 Saints Jurant Serwis Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 20:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 6 : 8 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 19:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 9 : 3 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
4 | Kopacze Łódź | 7 | 10 |
W
24.03.2024 19:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 7 : 10 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 21:30
Fortuna Łódź 8 : 7 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 20:30
ET Promo 16 : 8 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 19:30
Borowiki Auuu 0 : 10 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 20:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 6 : 8 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
5 | Borowiki Auuu | 7 | 7 |
P
03.03.2024 19:30
Borowiki Auuu 0 : 10 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 18:30
ET Promo 10 : 0 Borowiki Auuu Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 20:30
PNC ŁÓDŹ 0 : 10 Borowiki Auuu Sawo Gruz Arena
P
11.02.2024 18:00
Fortuna Łódź 12 : 5 Borowiki Auuu Sawo Gruz Arena
W
11.02.2024 20:00
Borowiki Auuu 14 : 8 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
6 | PNC ŁÓDŹ | 7 | 5 |
W
17.03.2024 19:30
PNC ŁÓDŹ 17 : 10 KSF Franczesko Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 19:30
Kozaki UA 4 : 6 PNC ŁÓDŹ Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 19:30
Kozaki UA 7 : 8 PNC ŁÓDŹ Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 20:30
PNC ŁÓDŹ 0 : 10 Borowiki Auuu Sawo Gruz Arena
P
18.02.2024 20:00
Fortuna Łódź 10 : 0 PNC ŁÓDŹ Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
7 | Kozaki UA | 7 | 4 |
W
24.03.2024 17:30
KSF Franczesko 14 : 16 Kozaki UA Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 19:30
Kozaki UA 4 : 6 PNC ŁÓDŹ Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 19:30
Kozaki UA 7 : 8 PNC ŁÓDŹ Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 21:30
Kozaki UA 2 : 6 Kopacze Łódź Sawo Gruz Arena
R
18.02.2024 21:00
Kozaki UA 8 : 8 Saints Jurant Serwis Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
8 | Old Stars | 7 | 1 |
P
10.03.2024 18:30
Old Stars 0 : 10 KSF Franczesko Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 20:30
Fortuna Łódź 10 : 0 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 19:30
Saints Jurant Serwis 9 : 3 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena
P
18.02.2024 21:00
ET Promo 10 : 0 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena
P
11.02.2024 20:00
Borowiki Auuu 14 : 8 Old Stars Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
9 | KSF Franczesko | 0 | 0 |
P
24.03.2024 17:30
KSF Franczesko 14 : 16 Kozaki UA Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 19:30
PNC ŁÓDŹ 17 : 10 KSF Franczesko Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 18:30
Old Stars 0 : 10 KSF Franczesko Sawo Gruz Arena |
Spadek
Awans