Menu podręczne
Menu podręczne
Tabela : 3 Liga
Poz | Zespół | Pkt. | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | Forma | Nast. Mecz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rycerze Balonu | 8 | 24 |
P
24.03.2024 18:30
Rycerze Balonu 4 : 8 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 18:30
Rycerze Balonu 3 : 5 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 17:30
Rycerze Balonu 8 : 6 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 16:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 5 : 15 Rycerze Balonu Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 19:30
FC Po Nalewce 3 : 20 Rycerze Balonu Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
2 | TurboLeser | 8 | 18 |
W
24.03.2024 18:30
Rycerze Balonu 4 : 8 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 21:30
Sawo Gruz Arena 7 : 8 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 18:30
Fortuna Łódź II 8 : 4 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 19:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 2 : 11 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 18:30
Kaipirinia FC 4 : 7 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
3 | Fortuna Łódź II | 8 | 16 |
W
24.03.2024 18:30
Sawo Gruz Arena 8 : 9 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 18:30
Rycerze Balonu 3 : 5 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 18:30
Fortuna Łódź II 8 : 4 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 18:30
Kaipirinia FC 4 : 8 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 18:30
Fortuna Łódź II 16 : 9 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
4 | Sawo Gruz Arena | 8 | 12 |
P
24.03.2024 18:30
Sawo Gruz Arena 8 : 9 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 21:30
Sawo Gruz Arena 7 : 8 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 17:30
Rycerze Balonu 8 : 6 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena
W
03.03.2024 16:30
FC Po Nalewce 1 : 10 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 18:30
Fortuna Łódź II 16 : 9 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
5 | Kaipirinia FC | 8 | 12 |
W
24.03.2024 16:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 7 : 12 Kaipirinia FC Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 17:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 11 : 2 Kaipirinia FC Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 19:30
Kaipirinia FC 6 : 5 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 18:30
Kaipirinia FC 4 : 8 Fortuna Łódź II Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 18:30
Kaipirinia FC 4 : 7 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
6 | Toyota Zduńska Wola | 8 | 7 |
P
24.03.2024 16:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 7 : 12 Kaipirinia FC Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 18:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 7 : 6 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 8 : 7 Toyota Zduńska Wola Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 16:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 5 : 15 Rycerze Balonu Sawo Gruz Arena
W
25.02.2024 18:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 3 : 5 Toyota Zduńska Wola Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
7 | Lokomotiv Koluszki | 8 | 6 |
W
24.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 12 : 7 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
W
17.03.2024 17:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 11 : 2 Kaipirinia FC Sawo Gruz Arena
W
10.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 8 : 7 Toyota Zduńska Wola Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 19:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 2 : 11 TurboLeser Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 18:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 3 : 5 Toyota Zduńska Wola Sawo Gruz Arena |
||||||||
8 | FC Po Nalewce | 8 | 0 |
P
24.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Koluszki 12 : 7 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
P
17.03.2024 18:30
Toyota Zduńska Wola 7 : 6 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
P
10.03.2024 19:30
Kaipirinia FC 6 : 5 FC Po Nalewce Sawo Gruz Arena
P
03.03.2024 16:30
FC Po Nalewce 1 : 10 Sawo Gruz Arena Sawo Gruz Arena
P
25.02.2024 19:30
FC Po Nalewce 3 : 20 Rycerze Balonu Sawo Gruz Arena |
Spadek
Awans